ALL TIME TOP 20 DOMESTIC; PK @ 1

ALL TIME TOP 20 DOMESTIC; PK @ 1
Sr. No.MOVIECollections
1PK*3,14,63,00,000*
2Dhoom 32,61,25,00,000
3Chennai Expresss2,18,52,00,000
4Kick2,14,04,00,000
53 Idiots2,02,47,00,000
6Krrish 31,98,60,00,000
7Happy New Year1,88,40,00,000
8Yeh Jawaani Hai Deewani1,85,85,00,000
9Ek Tha Tiger1,84,18,00,000
10Bang Bang1,44,90,00,000
11Bodyguard1,48,17,00,000
12Dabangg 21,47,50,00,000
13Dabangg1,40,25,00,000
14Singham Returns1,39,75,00,000
15Rowdy Rathore1,33,06,00,000
16Agneepath1,22,61,00,000
17Jab Tak Hai Jaan1,21,58,00,000
18Ready1,19,82,00,000
19Ghajini1,14,65,00,000
20Ra.One1,14,34,00,000
Still Running
Box Office India
Collection Chart
As on 20th January, 2018
FilmsWeekWeeklyTotal
1921111.22Cr11.22Cr
Mukkabaaz106.48Cr06.48Cr
Kaalakaandi104.93Cr04.93Cr
Wo India Ka Shakespear110.00K10.00K
Udanchhoo207.04K07.04K
Haseena203.65K03.65K
More

Featured Video

Most Viewed Articles

Today

Last 7 Days

Last 30 Days

This Week’s Issue

Trade Gup

  • Hirani to direct Varun, will also produce the film
  • Dabangg 3 is Salman’s next, to release in 2018
  • Ranveer, Arjun ki entry in Boney Kapoor’s sequel
  • Akshay Kumar’s gesture for his ‘family’
  • Alia Bhatt too busy for Vishesh Films
  • Abhishek Pathak to make directorial debut

In Conversation

  • Akshay Kumar on blending commerce and entertainment in Pad Man
  • Ravi Kishan packs a punch in Mukkabaaz
  • Dipesh Shah basks in the success of Chal Man Jeetva Jaiye