ALL TIME TOP 20 IN NIZAM; PK @ 1

ALL TIME TOP 20 IN NIZAM; PK @ 1
Sr. No.MOVIECollections
1PK18,80,00,000
2Dhoom 315,39,00,000
3Chennai Express15,00,00,000
4Kick11,05,00,000
5Krrish 310,10,00,000
63 Idiots9,90,00,000
7Ek Tha Tiger9,62,00,000
8Bodyguard9,30,00,000
9Happy New Year8,15,00,000
10Dabangg27,82,00,000
11Bang Bang7,19,00,000
12Dabangg7,00,00,000
13Yeh Jawaani Hai Deewani6,67,00,000
14Singham Returns6,45,00,000
15Agneepath6,25,00,000
16RA.One6,15,00,000
17Jab Tak Hai Jaan6,05,00,000
18Don 26,00,00,000
19Goliyon Ki Rasleela Ram Leela5,91,00,000
20Ready5,60,00,000
Box Office India
Collection Chart
As on 16th September, 2017
FilmsWeekWeeklyTotal
Poster Boys110.31Cr10.31Cr
Daddy15.86Cr5.86Cr
The Rally11.54Lk1.54Lk
Sameer12.86Lk2.86Lk
Mr. Kabaadi11.61Lk1.61Lk
IT*112.16Cr12.16Cr
More

Featured Video

Most Viewed Articles

Today

Last 7 Days

Last 30 Days

Twitter

Box Office India's Twitter avatar
Box Office India
@boxofficeindia

Guess the first day box office collection of #HaseenaParkar *ing #ShraddhaKapoor, & #SiddhanthKapoor. #BOI #CollectionPrediction

Box Office India's Twitter avatar
Box Office India
@boxofficeindia

Here are the box office collections of #Simran, #LucknowCentral, #PosterBoys, #Daddy & #ShubhMangalSaavdhan. t.co/w8Jlz4Ddq3

Facebook

Instagram

This Week’s Issue

Trade Gup

  • Abhay Deol Signs another independent project
  • A busy Rajkummar Rao goes international
  • SSR goes dark with his next, heads for Chambal
  • Padmavati races to meet deadline, teaser soon
  • Sidharth, Varun ‘together’ again on screen
  • Gippy Grewal bags his third Hindi film

IN CONVERSATION

  • Behind the scenes with Team Bhoomi on Sanjay Dutt’s comeback film
  • Gippy Grewal is excited about his second Hindi venture, Lucknow Central
  • Rajkummar Rao, Amit Masurkar bask in acclaim for their upcoming Newton

Straight News

  • LUMB wins another international festival award
  • Cinestaan signs biopic on tennis ace Vijay Amritraj
  • Shiladitya Bora launches banner, impressive line-up