ALL TIME TOP 20 IN NIZAM; PK @ 1

ALL TIME TOP 20 IN NIZAM; PK @ 1
Sr. No.MOVIECollections
1PK18,80,00,000
2Dhoom 315,39,00,000
3Chennai Express15,00,00,000
4Kick11,05,00,000
5Krrish 310,10,00,000
63 Idiots9,90,00,000
7Ek Tha Tiger9,62,00,000
8Bodyguard9,30,00,000
9Happy New Year8,15,00,000
10Dabangg27,82,00,000
11Bang Bang7,19,00,000
12Dabangg7,00,00,000
13Yeh Jawaani Hai Deewani6,67,00,000
14Singham Returns6,45,00,000
15Agneepath6,25,00,000
16RA.One6,15,00,000
17Jab Tak Hai Jaan6,05,00,000
18Don 26,00,00,000
19Goliyon Ki Rasleela Ram Leela5,91,00,000
20Ready5,60,00,000
Box Office India
Collection Chart
As on 11th November, 2017
FilmsWeekWeeklyTotal
Ittefaq121.04CR21.04CR
Ribbon135.83LK35.83LK
Ram Ratan104.14LK04.14LK
Narayan107.69LK07.69LK
Kutumb The Family120.00K20.00K
Barsati Gangs110K10K
More

Featured Video

Most Viewed Articles

Today

Last 7 Days

Last 30 Days

Twitter

Box Office India's Twitter avatar
Box Office India
@boxofficeindia

Take a look at the first day first show collection of #TumhariSulu. #Nashikt.co/dI03XyrlfF

Box Office India's Twitter avatar
Box Office India
@boxofficeindia

Check out the first day first show collection of #TumhariSulu. #Gorakhpurt.co/LKAkPWGBie

Facebook

Instagram

This Week’s Issue

Trade Gup

  • Aniruddha Roy Chowdhury hits roadblock
  • Last-minute changes trip up Baazar
  • No more TV for Nikkhil Advani
  • Prernaa Arora takes on the Khans
  • Bindra biopic postponed, script being reworked
  • Vidyut goesJunglee, shooting to begin soon
  • Akshay ki ‘Entry’, Salman ki exit?

In Conversation

  • Abhay Chopra basks in the success of Ittefaq
  • Vinod Bachchan on why Shaadi Mein Zaroor Aanais special
  • Behind the scenes with Team Shaadi Mein Zaroor Aana
  • Shashaa Tirupati says her strength is her versatile voice
  • Vidya Balan, director Suresh Triveni vibe over Tumhari Sulu

Straight News

  • UFO Moviez merges with Qube
  • Kush Sinha is back with another short film
  • Qarib Qarib Singlle crosses borders
  • New portal gives Bollywood an interesting spin
  • Ashmith Kunder to make acting debut

Spotlight

  • Ananth Mahadevan: ‘I have always loved doing realistic cinema’
  • Deepak Shivdasani on why his film is called ‘Julie 2’