ALL TIME TOP 20 IN NIZAM; PK @ 1

ALL TIME TOP 20 IN NIZAM; PK @ 1
Sr. No.MOVIECollections
1PK18,80,00,000
2Dhoom 315,39,00,000
3Chennai Express15,00,00,000
4Kick11,05,00,000
5Krrish 310,10,00,000
63 Idiots9,90,00,000
7Ek Tha Tiger9,62,00,000
8Bodyguard9,30,00,000
9Happy New Year8,15,00,000
10Dabangg27,82,00,000
11Bang Bang7,19,00,000
12Dabangg7,00,00,000
13Yeh Jawaani Hai Deewani6,67,00,000
14Singham Returns6,45,00,000
15Agneepath6,25,00,000
16RA.One6,15,00,000
17Jab Tak Hai Jaan6,05,00,000
18Don 26,00,00,000
19Goliyon Ki Rasleela Ram Leela5,91,00,000
20Ready5,60,00,000
Box Office India
Collection Chart
As on 15th July, 2017
FilmsWeekWeeklyTotal
MOM*1
20.71Cr
20.71Cr
Guest Iin London
1
6.56Cr
6.56Cr
Sai V/S I1
36K
36K
The Slum Star
1
7.93L
7.93L
Spider-Man: Homecoming**139.20Cr39.20Cr
Ek Haseena Thi Ek Deewana Tha224K96.24L
More

Featured Video

Most Viewed Articles

Today

Last 7 Days

Last 30 Days

Twitter

Box Office India's Twitter avatar
Box Office India
@boxofficeindia

Check out the latest stills from the movie #JabHarryMetSejal starring @iamsrk & @anushkasharma. Releasing on 4th au… t.co/pID0PJzP8K

Box Office India's Twitter avatar
Box Office India
@boxofficeindia

Congratulations to all the #Dunkirk Contest winners and thank you for participating. All the winners kindly DM us… t.co/XhnkyHsXFI

Facebook

Instagram

This Week’s Issue

TRADE GUP

  • Shaad Ali to direct Dosanjh in Sony’s maiden venture
  • Wizcraft to pull off coup at IIFA event
  • Diljit Dosanjh is definitely on a roll
  • KriArj goes it alone for Kedarnath as Ekta exits
  • Prabhudheva to direct Salman Khan in Dabangg 3
  • Nawazuddin’s BB hits the right notes

IN CONVERSATION

  • Kanika Kapoor is excited about Mixtape web series
  • Vikram Phadnis makes directorial debut with Hrudayantra
  • Three cheers for Team MOM – Sridevi, Akshaye Khanna, Nawazuddin
  • Star-struck Javed Ali on crooning Kuch nahiin Tubelight

STRAIGHT NEWS

  • Ashutosh Gowariker delivers Masterclass at BFI
  • Venice Film Festival: Call for entries
  • Eros partners with Turkish bannerPana Film