ALL TIME TOP 20 IN NIZAM; PK @ 1

ALL TIME TOP 20 IN NIZAM; PK @ 1
Sr. No.MOVIECollections
1PK18,80,00,000
2Dhoom 315,39,00,000
3Chennai Express15,00,00,000
4Kick11,05,00,000
5Krrish 310,10,00,000
63 Idiots9,90,00,000
7Ek Tha Tiger9,62,00,000
8Bodyguard9,30,00,000
9Happy New Year8,15,00,000
10Dabangg27,82,00,000
11Bang Bang7,19,00,000
12Dabangg7,00,00,000
13Yeh Jawaani Hai Deewani6,67,00,000
14Singham Returns6,45,00,000
15Agneepath6,25,00,000
16RA.One6,15,00,000
17Jab Tak Hai Jaan6,05,00,000
18Don 26,00,00,000
19Goliyon Ki Rasleela Ram Leela5,91,00,000
20Ready5,60,00,000
Box Office India
Collection Chart
As on 20th January, 2018
FilmsWeekWeeklyTotal
1921111.22Cr11.22Cr
Mukkabaaz106.48Cr06.48Cr
Kaalakaandi104.93Cr04.93Cr
Wo India Ka Shakespear110.00K10.00K
Udanchhoo207.04K07.04K
Haseena203.65K03.65K
More

Featured Video

Most Viewed Articles

Today

Last 7 Days

Last 30 Days

This Week’s Issue

Trade Gup

  • Hirani to direct Varun, will also produce the film
  • Dabangg 3 is Salman’s next, to release in 2018
  • Ranveer, Arjun ki entry in Boney Kapoor’s sequel
  • Akshay Kumar’s gesture for his ‘family’
  • Alia Bhatt too busy for Vishesh Films
  • Abhishek Pathak to make directorial debut

In Conversation

  • Akshay Kumar on blending commerce and entertainment in Pad Man
  • Ravi Kishan packs a punch in Mukkabaaz
  • Dipesh Shah basks in the success of Chal Man Jeetva Jaiye