ALL TIME TOP 20 IN WEST BENGAL; PK @ 1

ALL TIME TOP 20 IN WEST BENGAL; PK @ 1
Sr. No.MOVIECollections
1PK16,77,00,000
2Dhoom 313,95,00,000
3Chennai Express11,45,00,000
4Kick11,00,00,000
5Krrish 310,25,00,000
63 Idiots9,70,00,000
7Bang Bang9,48,00,000
8Yeh Jawaani Hai Deewani9,43,00,000
9Happy New Year9,12,00,000
10Bodyguard8,50,00,000
11Ek Tha Tiger7,66,00,000
12Dabangg27,40,00,000
13Jab Tak Hai Jaan7,25,00,000
14Don 27,10,00,000
15RA.One7,00,00,000
16Barfi!5,75,00,000
17Ashiqui 25,60,00,000
18My Name Is Khan5,55,00,000
19Kahaani5,50,00,000
202 States5,40,00,000
Collection Chart
As on 20th January, 2018
FilmsWeekWeeklyTotal
1921111.22Cr11.22Cr
Mukkabaaz106.48Cr06.48Cr
Kaalakaandi104.93Cr04.93Cr
Wo India Ka Shakespear110.00K10.00K
Udanchhoo207.04K07.04K
Haseena203.65K03.65K
More

Featured Video

Most Viewed Articles

Today

Last 7 Days

Last 30 Days

This Week’s Issue

Trade Gup

  • Hirani to direct Varun, will also produce the film
  • Dabangg 3 is Salman’s next, to release in 2018
  • Ranveer, Arjun ki entry in Boney Kapoor’s sequel
  • Akshay Kumar’s gesture for his ‘family’
  • Alia Bhatt too busy for Vishesh Films
  • Abhishek Pathak to make directorial debut

In Conversation

  • Akshay Kumar on blending commerce and entertainment in Pad Man
  • Ravi Kishan packs a punch in Mukkabaaz
  • Dipesh Shah basks in the success of Chal Man Jeetva Jaiye