Assassin’s Creed Weekend: All India NBOC

Assassin’s Creed Weekend: All India NBOC

CircuitNBOC
Mumbai73,00,000
Delhi UP55,75,000
East  Punjab30,75,000
CP20,00,000
CI18,50,000
Rajasthan20,00,000
Nizam59,00,000
Mysore60,00,000
West Bengal22,00,000
Bihar-Jharkhand10,00,000
Assam3,80,000
Orissa3,70,000
TNK71,00,000
Total4,48,00,000
Box Office India
Collection Chart
As on 16th September, 2017
FilmsWeekWeeklyTotal
Poster Boys110.31Cr10.31Cr
Daddy15.86Cr5.86Cr
The Rally11.54Lk1.54Lk
Sameer12.86Lk2.86Lk
Mr. Kabaadi11.61Lk1.61Lk
IT*112.16Cr12.16Cr
More

Featured Video

Most Viewed Articles

Today

Last 7 Days

Last 30 Days

Twitter

Box Office India's Twitter avatar
Box Office India
@boxofficeindia

Check out the first look of the ever so beautiful @deepikapadukone in and as #RaniPadmavati #Padmavatit.co/8mNkq5xhBs

Box Office India's Twitter avatar
Box Office India
@boxofficeindia

#SardarUdham, directed by @ShoojitSircar, will release on 12th April 2019.

Facebook

Instagram

This Week’s Issue

Trade Gup

  • Abhay Deol Signs another independent project
  • A busy Rajkummar Rao goes international
  • SSR goes dark with his next, heads for Chambal
  • Padmavati races to meet deadline, teaser soon
  • Sidharth, Varun ‘together’ again on screen
  • Gippy Grewal bags his third Hindi film

IN CONVERSATION

  • Behind the scenes with Team Bhoomi on Sanjay Dutt’s comeback film
  • Gippy Grewal is excited about his second Hindi venture, Lucknow Central
  • Rajkummar Rao, Amit Masurkar bask in acclaim for their upcoming Newton

Straight News

  • LUMB wins another international festival award
  • Cinestaan signs biopic on tennis ace Vijay Amritraj
  • Shiladitya Bora launches banner, impressive line-up