NH10 Day Three: All India NBOC

NH10 Day Three: All India NBOC
CircuitCollections
Mumbai1,40,00,000
Delhi UP1,20,00,000
East  Punjab64,00,000
CP24,00,000
CI15,00,000
Rajasthan34,00,000
Nizam30,00,000
Mysore35,00,000
West Bengal23,00,000
Bihar-Jharkhand13,00,000
Assam5,00,000
Orissa7,00,000
TNK7,00,000
Total5,17,00,000
Box Office India
Collection Chart
As on 20th January, 2018
FilmsWeekWeeklyTotal
1921111.22Cr11.22Cr
Mukkabaaz106.48Cr06.48Cr
Kaalakaandi104.93Cr04.93Cr
Wo India Ka Shakespear110.00K10.00K
Udanchhoo207.04K07.04K
Haseena203.65K03.65K
More

Featured Video

Most Viewed Articles

Today

Last 7 Days

Last 30 Days

This Week’s Issue

Trade Gup

  • Hirani to direct Varun, will also produce the film
  • Dabangg 3 is Salman’s next, to release in 2018
  • Ranveer, Arjun ki entry in Boney Kapoor’s sequel
  • Akshay Kumar’s gesture for his ‘family’
  • Alia Bhatt too busy for Vishesh Films
  • Abhishek Pathak to make directorial debut

In Conversation

  • Akshay Kumar on blending commerce and entertainment in Pad Man
  • Ravi Kishan packs a punch in Mukkabaaz
  • Dipesh Shah basks in the success of Chal Man Jeetva Jaiye