Subh Mangal Savdhan Day two: All India NBOC

The Second Day Collection of Subh Mangal Savdhan is: 

Shubh Mangal Saavdhan2nd Day
CircuitNBOC
Mumbai1,65,00,000
Delhi UP1,16,00,000
East  Punjab72,00,000
CP24,00,000
CI16,00,000
Rajasthan22,00,000
Nizam28,00,000
Mysore30,00,000
West Bengal24,00,000
Bihar-Jharkhand10,00,000
Assam6,00,000
Orissa6,00,000
TNK8,00,000
Total5,27,00,000

 

Box Office India
Collection Chart
As on 20th January, 2018
FilmsWeekWeeklyTotal
1921111.22Cr11.22Cr
Mukkabaaz106.48Cr06.48Cr
Kaalakaandi104.93Cr04.93Cr
Wo India Ka Shakespear110.00K10.00K
Udanchhoo207.04K07.04K
Haseena203.65K03.65K
More

Featured Video

Most Viewed Articles

Today

Last 7 Days

Last 30 Days

Twitter

Box Office India's Twitter avatar
Box Office India
@boxofficeindia

#TeamBOI wishes @SubhashGhai1 a very Happy Birthday! t.co/oovbGSghvL

Box Office India's Twitter avatar
Box Office India
@boxofficeindia

#TeamBOI wishes @Ri_flect a very Happy Birthday! t.co/UYGuNBiuat

Facebook

Instagram

This Week’s Issue

Trade Gup

  • Hirani to direct Varun, will also produce the film
  • Dabangg 3 is Salman’s next, to release in 2018
  • Ranveer, Arjun ki entry in Boney Kapoor’s sequel
  • Akshay Kumar’s gesture for his ‘family’
  • Alia Bhatt too busy for Vishesh Films
  • Abhishek Pathak to make directorial debut

In Conversation

  • Akshay Kumar on blending commerce and entertainment in Pad Man
  • Ravi Kishan packs a punch in Mukkabaaz
  • Dipesh Shah basks in the success of Chal Man Jeetva Jaiye